Spielplan

1. Runde 27.07.2018

  • 27.07.2018 20:45:00
    FK Austria Wien
    FK Austria Wien
    2 - 1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 28.07.2018 17:00:00
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      3 - 2
      TSV Hartberg
      TSV Hartberg
      • 28.07.2018 17:00:00
        SCR Altach
        SCR Altach
        2 - 3
        SV Mattersburg
        SV Mattersburg
        • 29.07.2018 17:00:00
          Red Bull Salzburg
          Red Bull Salzburg
          3 - 1
          LASK Linz
          LASK Linz
          • 29.07.2018 17:00:00
            FC Admira
            FC Admira
            0 - 3
            SK Rapid Wien
            SK Rapid Wien
            • 29.07.2018 17:00:00
              SKN St. Pölten
              SKN St. Pölten
              4 - 3
              RZ Pellets WAC
              RZ Pellets WAC

2. Runde 04.08.2018

  • 04.08.2018 17:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    SK Rapid Wien
    1 - 1
    SCR Altach
    SCR Altach
    • 04.08.2018 17:00:00
      SV Mattersburg
      SV Mattersburg
      0 - 2
      Red Bull Salzburg
      Red Bull Salzburg
      • 04.08.2018 17:00:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        2 - 3
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        • 05.08.2018 17:00:00
          RZ Pellets WAC
          RZ Pellets WAC
          1 - 0
          FK Austria Wien
          FK Austria Wien
          • 05.08.2018 17:00:00
            LASK Linz
            LASK Linz
            0 - 0
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten
            • 05.08.2018 17:00:00
              TSV Hartberg
              TSV Hartberg
              0 - 1
              FC Admira
              FC Admira

3. Runde 11.08.2018

  • 11.08.2018 17:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2 - 0
    FK Austria Wien
    FK Austria Wien
    • 11.08.2018 17:00:00
      SCR Altach
      SCR Altach
      1 - 2
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 11.08.2018 17:00:00
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        2 - 0
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        • 12.08.2018 17:00:00
          SK Rapid Wien
          SK Rapid Wien
          0 - 0
          RZ Pellets WAC
          RZ Pellets WAC
          • 12.08.2018 17:00:00
            FC Admira
            FC Admira
            0 - 1
            LASK Linz
            LASK Linz
            • 12.08.2018 17:00:00
              TSV Hartberg
              TSV Hartberg
              4 - 2
              SV Mattersburg
              SV Mattersburg

4. Runde 18.08.2018

  • 18.08.2018 17:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2 - 0
    TSV Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    • 18.08.2018 17:00:00
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      1 - 1
      SCR Altach
      SCR Altach
      • 18.08.2018 17:00:00
        SV Mattersburg
        SV Mattersburg
        0 - 6
        RZ Pellets WAC
        RZ Pellets WAC
        • 18.08.2018 17:00:00
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          0 - 2
          SKN St. Pölten
          SKN St. Pölten
          • 19.08.2018 17:00:00
            LASK Linz
            LASK Linz
            2 - 1
            SK Rapid Wien
            SK Rapid Wien
            • 19.08.2018 17:00:00
              FK Austria Wien
              FK Austria Wien
              4 - 0
              FC Admira
              FC Admira

5. Runde 25.08.2018

  • 25.08.2018 17:00:00
    SCR Altach
    SCR Altach
    2 - 3
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    • 25.08.2018 17:00:00
      RZ Pellets WAC
      RZ Pellets WAC
      1 - 1
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      • 25.08.2018 17:00:00
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        0 - 0
        FK Austria Wien
        FK Austria Wien
        • 26.08.2018 17:00:00
          SK Rapid Wien
          SK Rapid Wien
          2 - 1
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 26.08.2018 17:00:00
            FC Admira
            FC Admira
            0 - 0
            SV Mattersburg
            SV Mattersburg
            • 26.08.2018 17:00:00
              TSV Hartberg
              TSV Hartberg
              0 - 1
              LASK Linz
              LASK Linz

6. Runde 01.09.2018

  • 01.09.2018 17:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    FK Austria Wien
    2 - 1
    SV Mattersburg
    SV Mattersburg
    • 01.09.2018 17:00:00
      SCR Altach
      SCR Altach
      1 - 2
      SKN St. Pölten
      SKN St. Pölten
      • 01.09.2018 17:00:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        2 - 1
        TSV Hartberg
        TSV Hartberg
        • 02.09.2018 17:00:00
          Red Bull Salzburg
          Red Bull Salzburg
          3 - 1
          FC Admira
          FC Admira
          • 02.09.2018 17:00:00
            SK Sturm Graz
            SK Sturm Graz
            1 - 1
            SK Rapid Wien
            SK Rapid Wien
            • 02.09.2018 17:00:00
              LASK Linz
              LASK Linz
              2 - 0
              RZ Pellets WAC
              RZ Pellets WAC

7. Runde 15.09.2018

  • 15.09.2018 17:00:00
    FC Admira
    FC Admira
    2 - 3
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    • 15.09.2018 17:00:00
      TSV Hartberg
      TSV Hartberg
      2 - 1
      SCR Altach
      SCR Altach
      • 15.09.2018 17:00:00
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        1 - 3
        Red Bull Salzburg
        Red Bull Salzburg
        • 16.09.2018 14:30:00
          SV Mattersburg
          SV Mattersburg
          1 - 3
          LASK Linz
          LASK Linz
          • 16.09.2018 14:30:00
            RZ Pellets WAC
            RZ Pellets WAC
            3 - 1
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            • 16.09.2018 17:00:00
              SK Rapid Wien
              SK Rapid Wien
              0 - 1
              FK Austria Wien
              FK Austria Wien

8. Runde 22.09.2018

  • 22.09.2018 00:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2 - 1
    SK Rapid Wien
    SK Rapid Wien
    • 22.09.2018 00:00:00
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      1 - 2
      SV Mattersburg
      SV Mattersburg
      • 22.09.2018 00:00:00
        FK Austria Wien
        FK Austria Wien
        0 - 3
        LASK Linz
        LASK Linz
        • 22.09.2018 00:00:00
          SCR Altach
          SCR Altach
          0 - 1
          RZ Pellets WAC
          RZ Pellets WAC
          • 22.09.2018 00:00:00
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten
            3 - 0
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            • 23.09.2018 14:30:00
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              1 - 3
              FC Admira
              FC Admira

9. Runde 29.09.2018

  • 29.09.2018 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    SK Rapid Wien
    0 - 2
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    • 29.09.2018 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      0 - 0
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      • 29.09.2018 00:00:00
        FC Admira
        FC Admira
        2 - 4
        SCR Altach
        SCR Altach
        • 29.09.2018 00:00:00
          RZ Pellets WAC
          RZ Pellets WAC
          1 - 4
          Red Bull Salzburg
          Red Bull Salzburg
          • 29.09.2018 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            0 - 1
            FK Austria Wien
            FK Austria Wien
            • 30.09.2018 14:30:00
              SV Mattersburg
              SV Mattersburg
              2 - 1
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck

10. Runde 06.10.2018

  • 06.10.2018 00:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    1 - 2
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    • 06.10.2018 00:00:00
      SK Rapid Wien
      SK Rapid Wien
      1 - 0
      SV Mattersburg
      SV Mattersburg
      • 06.10.2018 00:00:00
        SCR Altach
        SCR Altach
        2 - 0
        FK Austria Wien
        FK Austria Wien
        • 06.10.2018 00:00:00
          RZ Pellets WAC
          RZ Pellets WAC
          3 - 4
          TSV Hartberg
          TSV Hartberg
          • 06.10.2018 00:00:00
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten
            0 - 0
            FC Admira
            FC Admira
            • 07.10.2018 14:30:00
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              1 - 0
              LASK Linz
              LASK Linz

11. Runde 20.10.2018

  • 20.10.2018 17:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    1 - 1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 20.10.2018 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      1 - 1
      SCR Altach
      SCR Altach
      • 20.10.2018 00:00:00
        FC Admira
        FC Admira
        0 - 0
        RZ Pellets WAC
        RZ Pellets WAC
        • 20.10.2018 00:00:00
          SV Mattersburg
          SV Mattersburg
          2 - 0
          SKN St. Pölten
          SKN St. Pölten
          • 20.10.2018 00:00:00
            FK Austria Wien
            FK Austria Wien
            1 - 1
            SK Sturm Graz
            SK Sturm Graz
            • 20.10.2018 00:00:00
              TSV Hartberg
              TSV Hartberg
              3 - 0
              SK Rapid Wien
              SK Rapid Wien

12. Runde 27.10.2018

  • 27.10.2018 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    SK Rapid Wien
    2 - 0
    FC Admira
    FC Admira
    • 27.10.2018 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      3 - 3
      Red Bull Salzburg
      Red Bull Salzburg
      • 27.10.2018 00:00:00
        SV Mattersburg
        SV Mattersburg
        1 - 1
        SCR Altach
        SCR Altach
        • 27.10.2018 00:00:00
          RZ Pellets WAC
          RZ Pellets WAC
          1 - 0
          SKN St. Pölten
          SKN St. Pölten
          • 27.10.2018 17:00:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            0 - 0
            FK Austria Wien
            FK Austria Wien
            • 27.10.2018 00:00:00
              TSV Hartberg
              TSV Hartberg
              2 - 0
              SK Sturm Graz
              SK Sturm Graz

13. Runde 03.11.2018

  • 03.11.2018 00:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2 - 1
    SV Mattersburg
    SV Mattersburg
    • 03.11.2018 17:00:00
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      1 - 1
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 03.11.2018 00:00:00
        FC Admira
        FC Admira
        2 - 3
        TSV Hartberg
        TSV Hartberg
        • 03.11.2018 00:00:00
          FK Austria Wien
          FK Austria Wien
          2 - 3
          RZ Pellets WAC
          RZ Pellets WAC
          • 03.11.2018 00:00:00
            SCR Altach
            SCR Altach
            2 - 2
            SK Rapid Wien
            SK Rapid Wien
            • 03.11.2018 00:00:00
              SKN St. Pölten
              SKN St. Pölten
              2 - 2
              LASK Linz
              LASK Linz

14. Runde 10.11.2018

  • 10.11.2018 00:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    0 - 0
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    • 10.11.2018 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      5 - 1
      FC Admira
      FC Admira
      • 10.11.2018 00:00:00
        SV Mattersburg
        SV Mattersburg
        1 - 2
        TSV Hartberg
        TSV Hartberg
        • 10.11.2018 00:00:00
          FK Austria Wien
          FK Austria Wien
          0 - 2
          Red Bull Salzburg
          Red Bull Salzburg
          • 10.11.2018 00:00:00
            RZ Pellets WAC
            RZ Pellets WAC
            3 - 1
            SK Rapid Wien
            SK Rapid Wien
            • 10.11.2018 17:00:00
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              1 - 0
              SCR Altach
              SCR Altach

15. Runde 24.11.2018

  • 24.11.2018 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    SK Rapid Wien
    0 - 1
    LASK Linz
    LASK Linz
    • 24.11.2018 00:00:00
      FC Admira
      FC Admira
      1 - 2
      FK Austria Wien
      FK Austria Wien
      • 24.11.2018 00:00:00
        SCR Altach
        SCR Altach
        0 - 2
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        • 24.11.2018 00:00:00
          RZ Pellets WAC
          RZ Pellets WAC
          2 - 2
          SV Mattersburg
          SV Mattersburg
          • 24.11.2018 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            0 - 4
            Red Bull Salzburg
            Red Bull Salzburg
            • 25.11.2018 14:30:00
              SKN St. Pölten
              SKN St. Pölten
              2 - 0
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck

16. Runde 01.12.2018

  • 01.12.2018 00:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    1 - 0
    SCR Altach
    SCR Altach
    • 01.12.2018 00:00:00
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      3 - 0
      RZ Pellets WAC
      RZ Pellets WAC
      • 01.12.2018 00:00:00
        LASK Linz
        LASK Linz
        3 - 3
        TSV Hartberg
        TSV Hartberg
        • 01.12.2018 00:00:00
          SV Mattersburg
          SV Mattersburg
          2 - 2
          FC Admira
          FC Admira
          • 01.12.2018 00:00:00
            FK Austria Wien
            FK Austria Wien
            2 - 0
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten
            • 02.12.2018 14:30:00
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              0 - 1
              SK Rapid Wien
              SK Rapid Wien

17. Runde 08.12.2018

  • 08.12.2018 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    SK Rapid Wien
    0 - 0
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    • 08.12.2018 00:00:00
      FC Admira
      FC Admira
      2 - 2
      Red Bull Salzburg
      Red Bull Salzburg
      • 08.12.2018 00:00:00
        SV Mattersburg
        SV Mattersburg
        2 - 1
        FK Austria Wien
        FK Austria Wien
        • 08.12.2018 00:00:00
          RZ Pellets WAC
          RZ Pellets WAC
          1 - 1
          LASK Linz
          LASK Linz
          • 08.12.2018 00:00:00
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten
            2 - 1
            SCR Altach
            SCR Altach
            • 09.12.2018 14:30:00
              TSV Hartberg
              TSV Hartberg
              2 - 2
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck

18. Runde 15.12.2018

  • 15.12.2018 00:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    -
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    • 15.12.2018 00:00:00
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      3 - 0
      FC Admira
      FC Admira
      • 15.12.2018 00:00:00
        LASK Linz
        LASK Linz
        2 - 1
        SV Mattersburg
        SV Mattersburg
        • 15.12.2018 00:00:00
          FK Austria Wien
          FK Austria Wien
          -
          SK Rapid Wien
          SK Rapid Wien
          • 15.12.2018 00:00:00
            SCR Altach
            SCR Altach
            -
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            • 15.12.2018 17:00:00
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              0 - 0
              RZ Pellets WAC
              RZ Pellets WAC

19. Runde 23.02.2019

  • 23.02.2019 00:00:00
    SK Rapid Wien
    SK Rapid Wien
    -
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    • 23.02.2019 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      -
      FK Austria Wien
      FK Austria Wien
      • 23.02.2019 00:00:00
        FC Admira
        FC Admira
        -
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        • 23.02.2019 00:00:00
          SV Mattersburg
          SV Mattersburg
          -
          SK Sturm Graz
          SK Sturm Graz
          • 23.02.2019 00:00:00
            RZ Pellets WAC
            RZ Pellets WAC
            -
            SCR Altach
            SCR Altach
            • 23.02.2019 00:00:00
              TSV Hartberg
              TSV Hartberg
              -
              SKN St. Pölten
              SKN St. Pölten

20. Runde 02.03.2019

  • 02.03.2019 00:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    -
    RZ Pellets WAC
    RZ Pellets WAC
    • 02.03.2019 00:00:00
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      -
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      • 02.03.2019 00:00:00
        FK Austria Wien
        FK Austria Wien
        -
        TSV Hartberg
        TSV Hartberg
        • 02.03.2019 00:00:00
          SCR Altach
          SCR Altach
          -
          FC Admira
          FC Admira
          • 02.03.2019 00:00:00
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten
            -
            SK Rapid Wien
            SK Rapid Wien
            • 02.03.2019 00:00:00
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              -
              SV Mattersburg
              SV Mattersburg

21. Runde 09.03.2019

  • 09.03.2019 00:00:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    -
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    • 09.03.2019 00:00:00
      LASK Linz
      LASK Linz
      -
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 09.03.2019 00:00:00
        FC Admira
        FC Admira
        -
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        • 09.03.2019 00:00:00
          SV Mattersburg
          SV Mattersburg
          -
          SK Rapid Wien
          SK Rapid Wien
          • 09.03.2019 00:00:00
            FK Austria Wien
            FK Austria Wien
            -
            SCR Altach
            SCR Altach
            • 09.03.2019 00:00:00
              TSV Hartberg
              TSV Hartberg
              -
              RZ Pellets WAC
              RZ Pellets WAC

22. Runde 16.03.2019

  • 16.03.2019 00:00:00
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    -
    FK Austria Wien
    FK Austria Wien
    • 16.03.2019 00:00:00
      SK Rapid Wien
      SK Rapid Wien
      -
      TSV Hartberg
      TSV Hartberg
      • 16.03.2019 00:00:00
        SCR Altach
        SCR Altach
        -
        LASK Linz
        LASK Linz
        • 16.03.2019 00:00:00
          RZ Pellets WAC
          RZ Pellets WAC
          -
          FC Admira
          FC Admira
          • 16.03.2019 00:00:00
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten
            -
            SV Mattersburg
            SV Mattersburg
            • 16.03.2019 00:00:00
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              -
              Red Bull Salzburg
              Red Bull Salzburg