Spielplan

1. Runde 27.08.2022

  • 27.08.2022 00:00:00
    SKV Altenmarkt
    SKV Altenmarkt
    0 - 9
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    • 27.08.2022 00:00:00
      SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
      SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
      2 - 0
      FC Bergheim
      FC Bergheim
      • 27.08.2022 00:00:00
        USV Neulengbach
        USV Neulengbach
        0 - 1
        FK Austria Wien
        FK Austria Wien
        • 27.08.2022 00:00:00
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          0 - 3
          SK Sturm Graz
          SK Sturm Graz
          • 09.10.2022 13:00:00
            First Vienna FC 1894
            First Vienna FC 1894
            3 - 0
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            • 09.10.2022 13:00:00
              First Vienna FC 1894
              First Vienna FC 1894
              3 - 0
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck

2. Runde 10.09.2022

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    FC Bergheim
    FC Bergheim
    0 - 3
    USV Neulengbach
    USV Neulengbach
    • 10.09.2022 00:00:00
      SKN St. Pölten
      SKN St. Pölten
      3 - 0
      FK Austria Wien
      FK Austria Wien
      • 10.09.2022 00:00:00
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        0 - 2
        First Vienna FC 1894
        First Vienna FC 1894
        • 10.09.2022 14:00:00
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          0 - 2
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          • 10.09.2022 00:00:00
            SK Sturm Graz
            SK Sturm Graz
            -
            SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
            SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland

3. Runde 16.09.2022

  • 16.09.2022 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    FK Austria Wien
    7 - 0
    FC Bergheim
    FC Bergheim
    • 16.09.2022 00:00:00
      FK Austria Wien
      FK Austria Wien
      7 - 0
      FC Bergheim
      FC Bergheim
      • 16.09.2022 00:00:00
        USV Neulengbach
        USV Neulengbach
        1 - 1
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        • 16.09.2022 00:00:00
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          2 - 1
          SKV Altenmarkt
          SKV Altenmarkt
          • 16.09.2022 00:00:00
            First Vienna FC 1894
            First Vienna FC 1894
            1 - 4
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten
            • 16.09.2022 00:00:00
              First Vienna FC 1894
              First Vienna FC 1894
              1 - 4
              SKN St. Pölten
              SKN St. Pölten
              • 17.09.2022 19:30:00
                SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
                SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
                9 - 0
                FC Wacker Innsbruck
                FC Wacker Innsbruck

4. Runde 23.09.2022

  • 23.09.2022 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    6 - 0
    FC Bergheim
    FC Bergheim
    • 23.09.2022 00:00:00
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      0 - 6
      SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
      SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
      • 23.09.2022 00:00:00
        First Vienna FC 1894
        First Vienna FC 1894
        0 - 0
        SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
        SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
        • 23.09.2022 00:00:00
          First Vienna FC 1894
          First Vienna FC 1894
          0 - 0
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          • 23.09.2022 00:00:00
            SK Sturm Graz
            SK Sturm Graz
            2 - 1
            FK Austria Wien
            FK Austria Wien
            • 25.09.2022 11:00:00
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              0 - 4
              USV Neulengbach
              USV Neulengbach

5. Runde 30.09.2022

  • 30.09.2022 00:00:00
    SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
    SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
    2 - 1
    First Vienna FC 1894
    First Vienna FC 1894
    • 30.09.2022 00:00:00
      USV Neulengbach
      USV Neulengbach
      4 - 0
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      • 30.09.2022 00:00:00
        FC Bergheim
        FC Bergheim
        0 - 1
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        • 30.09.2022 00:00:00
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          1 - 5
          SKN St. Pölten
          SKN St. Pölten
          • 02.10.2022 14:00:00
            FK Austria Wien
            FK Austria Wien
            3 - 0
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            • 02.10.2022 14:00:00
              FK Austria Wien
              FK Austria Wien
              3 - 0
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck

6. Runde 14.10.2022

  • 14.10.2022 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    2 - 0
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    • 14.10.2022 00:00:00
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      0 - 5
      FK Austria Wien
      FK Austria Wien
      • 14.10.2022 00:00:00
        SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
        SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
        1 - 2
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        • 14.10.2022 00:00:00
          First Vienna FC 1894
          First Vienna FC 1894
          0 - 1
          USV Neulengbach
          USV Neulengbach
          • 14.10.2022 00:00:00
            First Vienna FC 1894
            First Vienna FC 1894
            0 - 1
            USV Neulengbach
            USV Neulengbach
            • 16.10.2022 14:00:00
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              0 - 3
              FC Bergheim
              FC Bergheim

7. Runde 21.10.2022

  • 21.10.2022 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    FK Austria Wien
    1 - 1
    First Vienna FC 1894
    First Vienna FC 1894
    • 21.10.2022 00:00:00
      FK Austria Wien
      FK Austria Wien
      1 - 1
      First Vienna FC 1894
      First Vienna FC 1894
      • 21.10.2022 00:00:00
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        2 - 3
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        • 21.10.2022 00:00:00
          USV Neulengbach
          USV Neulengbach
          3 - 0
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          • 21.10.2022 00:00:00
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim
            1 - 2
            SKV Altenmarkt
            SKV Altenmarkt
            • 23.10.2022 13:00:00
              SK Sturm Graz
              SK Sturm Graz
              16 - 0
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck

8. Runde 28.10.2022

  • 28.10.2022 00:00:00
    SKV Altenmarkt
    SKV Altenmarkt
    0 - 11
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    • 28.10.2022 00:00:00
      SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
      SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
      1 - 0
      USV Neulengbach
      USV Neulengbach
      • 28.10.2022 00:00:00
        SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
        SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
        1 - 1
        FK Austria Wien
        FK Austria Wien
        • 28.10.2022 00:00:00
          First Vienna FC 1894
          First Vienna FC 1894
          5 - 0
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          • 28.10.2022 00:00:00
            First Vienna FC 1894
            First Vienna FC 1894
            5 - 0
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim
            • 30.10.2022 16:30:00
              SKN St. Pölten
              SKN St. Pölten
              8 - 0
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck

9. Runde 04.11.2022

  • 04.11.2022 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    FK Austria Wien
    1 - 1
    SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
    SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
    • 04.11.2022 00:00:00
      FK Austria Wien
      FK Austria Wien
      1 - 1
      SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
      SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
      • 04.11.2022 00:00:00
        USV Neulengbach
        USV Neulengbach
        1 - 3
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        • 04.11.2022 00:00:00
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          1 - 0
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          • 04.11.2022 00:00:00
            SK Sturm Graz
            SK Sturm Graz
            1 - 0
            First Vienna FC 1894
            First Vienna FC 1894
            • 06.11.2022 10:30:00
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              FC Wacker Innsbruck
              3 - 2
              SKV Altenmarkt
              SKV Altenmarkt

10. Runde 24.03.2023

  • 24.03.2023 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    FK Austria Wien
    -
    USV Neulengbach
    USV Neulengbach
    • 24.03.2023 00:00:00
      FK Austria Wien
      FK Austria Wien
      -
      USV Neulengbach
      USV Neulengbach
      • 24.03.2023 00:00:00
        SKN St. Pölten
        SKN St. Pölten
        -
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        • 24.03.2023 00:00:00
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          -
          SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
          SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
          • 24.03.2023 00:00:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            -
            First Vienna FC 1894
            First Vienna FC 1894
            • 24.03.2023 00:00:00
              SK Sturm Graz
              SK Sturm Graz
              -
              SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
              SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz

11. Runde 31.03.2023

  • 31.03.2023 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    FK Austria Wien
    -
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    • 31.03.2023 00:00:00
      FK Austria Wien
      FK Austria Wien
      -
      SKN St. Pölten
      SKN St. Pölten
      • 31.03.2023 00:00:00
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        -
        SK Sturm Graz
        SK Sturm Graz
        • 31.03.2023 00:00:00
          USV Neulengbach
          USV Neulengbach
          -
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          • 31.03.2023 00:00:00
            SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
            SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            • 31.03.2023 00:00:00
              First Vienna FC 1894
              First Vienna FC 1894
              -
              SKV Altenmarkt
              SKV Altenmarkt
              • 31.03.2023 00:00:00
                First Vienna FC 1894
                First Vienna FC 1894
                -
                SKV Altenmarkt
                SKV Altenmarkt

12. Runde 14.04.2023

  • 14.04.2023 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    -
    First Vienna FC 1894
    First Vienna FC 1894
    • 14.04.2023 00:00:00
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      -
      SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
      SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
      • 14.04.2023 00:00:00
        FC Bergheim
        FC Bergheim
        -
        FK Austria Wien
        FK Austria Wien
        • 14.04.2023 00:00:00
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          -
          SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
          SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
          • 14.04.2023 00:00:00
            SK Sturm Graz
            SK Sturm Graz
            -
            USV Neulengbach
            USV Neulengbach

13. Runde 21.04.2023

  • 21.04.2023 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    FK Austria Wien
    -
    SK Sturm Graz
    SK Sturm Graz
    • 21.04.2023 00:00:00
      FK Austria Wien
      FK Austria Wien
      -
      SK Sturm Graz
      SK Sturm Graz
      • 21.04.2023 00:00:00
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        -
        SKV Altenmarkt
        SKV Altenmarkt
        • 21.04.2023 00:00:00
          USV Neulengbach
          USV Neulengbach
          -
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 21.04.2023 00:00:00
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim
            -
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten
            • 21.04.2023 00:00:00
              SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
              SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
              -
              First Vienna FC 1894
              First Vienna FC 1894

14. Runde 28.04.2023

  • 28.04.2023 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    -
    SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
    SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
    • 28.04.2023 00:00:00
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      -
      USV Neulengbach
      USV Neulengbach
      • 28.04.2023 00:00:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        -
        FK Austria Wien
        FK Austria Wien
        • 28.04.2023 00:00:00
          First Vienna FC 1894
          First Vienna FC 1894
          -
          SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
          SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
          • 28.04.2023 00:00:00
            First Vienna FC 1894
            First Vienna FC 1894
            -
            SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
            SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
            • 28.04.2023 00:00:00
              SK Sturm Graz
              SK Sturm Graz
              -
              FC Bergheim
              FC Bergheim

15. Runde 05.05.2023

  • 05.05.2023 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    FK Austria Wien
    -
    SKV Altenmarkt
    SKV Altenmarkt
    • 05.05.2023 00:00:00
      FK Austria Wien
      FK Austria Wien
      -
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      • 05.05.2023 00:00:00
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        -
        SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
        SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
        • 05.05.2023 00:00:00
          USV Neulengbach
          USV Neulengbach
          -
          First Vienna FC 1894
          First Vienna FC 1894
          • 05.05.2023 00:00:00
            FC Bergheim
            FC Bergheim
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            • 05.05.2023 00:00:00
              SK Sturm Graz
              SK Sturm Graz
              -
              SKN St. Pölten
              SKN St. Pölten

16. Runde 12.05.2023

  • 12.05.2023 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    -
    SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
    SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
    • 12.05.2023 00:00:00
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      -
      FC Bergheim
      FC Bergheim
      • 12.05.2023 00:00:00
        SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
        SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
        -
        USV Neulengbach
        USV Neulengbach
        • 12.05.2023 00:00:00
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          -
          SK Sturm Graz
          SK Sturm Graz
          • 12.05.2023 00:00:00
            First Vienna FC 1894
            First Vienna FC 1894
            -
            FK Austria Wien
            FK Austria Wien
            • 12.05.2023 00:00:00
              First Vienna FC 1894
              First Vienna FC 1894
              -
              FK Austria Wien
              FK Austria Wien

17. Runde 19.05.2023

  • 19.05.2023 00:00:00
    FK Austria Wien
    FK Austria Wien
    -
    SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
    SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
    • 19.05.2023 00:00:00
      FK Austria Wien
      FK Austria Wien
      -
      SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
      SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
      • 19.05.2023 00:00:00
        USV Neulengbach
        USV Neulengbach
        -
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        • 19.05.2023 00:00:00
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          -
          First Vienna FC 1894
          First Vienna FC 1894
          • 19.05.2023 00:00:00
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            -
            SKN St. Pölten
            SKN St. Pölten
            • 19.05.2023 00:00:00
              SK Sturm Graz
              SK Sturm Graz
              -
              SKV Altenmarkt
              SKV Altenmarkt

18. Runde 26.05.2023

  • 26.05.2023 00:00:00
    SKN St. Pölten
    SKN St. Pölten
    -
    USV Neulengbach
    USV Neulengbach
    • 26.05.2023 00:00:00
      SKV Altenmarkt
      SKV Altenmarkt
      -
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 26.05.2023 00:00:00
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland
        -
        FK Austria Wien
        FK Austria Wien
        • 26.05.2023 00:00:00
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          SPG Union Kleinmünchen/FC BW Linz
          -
          FC Bergheim
          FC Bergheim
          • 26.05.2023 00:00:00
            First Vienna FC 1894
            First Vienna FC 1894
            -
            SK Sturm Graz
            SK Sturm Graz
            • 26.05.2023 00:00:00
              First Vienna FC 1894
              First Vienna FC 1894
              -
              SK Sturm Graz
              SK Sturm Graz